Meine Reisen durch die Fussballwelt
Meine Reisen durch die Fussballwelt

32 Spiele in der Slowakei

 

      Ort                           Datum                                      Spiel  

Banska Bystrica           27.08.2016  FK Dukla Banska Bystrica - AFC Nove Mesto/Vahom

Blatna na Ostrove        20.03.2016                TJ Dynamo Blatna na Ostrove - TJ Kracany

Bratislava                     27.04.2013                 Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica

Bratislava                     23.03.2014                 FC Petrzalka - FK Puchov

Brezno                          23.05.2015                 FK Podbreszova - DAC Dunajska Streda

Bytca                            10.08.2014                 FO Kinex Bytca - MSK Fomat Martin

Dunajska Luzna            09.03.2014                 Dunajska Luzna - FK Puchov

Duslo Sala                    07.03.2015                 FK Slovan Duslo Sala - MFK Dubnica

Lednicke Rovne            10.08.2014                SK Lednicke Rovne - KFC Komarno

Lieskovec                      23.05.2015                OSK Lieskovec - TJ Sokol Medzibrod

Liptovsky Mikulas           09.09.2017           MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - KFC Komarno

Krasno nad Kysocou     15.06.2014           TJ Tatran Krasno nad Kysocou - MSK Kysucke

Malacky                          19.03.2017               FC Malacky - FC Rohoznik

Male Lednice                 15.06.2014                 TJ Fackov - SK Stiavnik

Myjava                            05.10.2013                Spartak Myjava - FC Nitra

Nitra                                26.08.2017                FC Nitra - DAC Dunajska Streda

Podbrezova                    27.08.2016               SZ Podbrezova - FC Zlate Moravce

Raca                              09.03.2014                FK Raca - Spartak Vrable

Ruzomberok                   09.09.2017             MFK Ruzomberok - MFK Zemplin Michalovce

Samorin                          20.08.2016                 FC STK Samorin - SKF Sered

Senica                            28.07.2013               FK Senica - DAC Dunajska Streda

Sered                             26.03.2017                SFK Sered - MSK Fomat Martin

Skalica                            13.06.2015                MFK Skalica - MFK Zemplin Michalovce     Slovenska Lupca             23.05.2015   OFK Slovenska Lupca - TJ Banik Stiavnicke Bane

Svaty Jur                         28.05.2017               SK Svaty Jur - Spartak Trnava ll

Trencin                            05.10.2013               AS Trencin - Spartak Trnava

Trnava (Sportplatz alt)     03.08.2013               Spartak Trnava - MFK Kosice

Trnava (Sportlatz neu)     22.11.2015                Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava

Velka Maca                      19.03.2017               Velka Maca - OFC Kosuty

Zarnovica                         26.08.2017           MFK Zarnovica - MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica

Zlate Klasy                       20.03.2016               FK Zlate Klasy - SK Soporna

Zlate Moravce                  07.03.2015               FC Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
www.amatzka2.at