Meine Reisen durch die Fussballwelt
Meine Reisen durch die Fussballwelt

75 Spiele in Wien

1020 Wien      17.01.2015      SK Rapid Wien – ASK Bruck/Leitha         6:0                            Ernst Happel TR

1020 Wien      24.01.2015      SK Rapid Wien – FC Schalke 04              2:1                   Ernst Happel Stadion

1020 Wien      14.11.2015       ASK Elektra – SR Donaufeld                     5:0                       Energie Wien Platz

1020 Wien      31.05.2015       FC Altera Porta – SC Neusiedl/See         5:1                                     STAW Platz

 

1030 Wien      03.09.2017      Rennweger SV – SV Srbija Wien               0:6                    Sportplatz Rennweg

1030 Wien      22.06.2013      SKV Ankara – L.A. Riverside                       1:4           Hans Simon Arena (LAC)

 

1100 Wien      25.01.2019      FK Austria Wien ll – SR Donaufeld            2:0                       Generali Arena TR

1100 Wien      28.04.2019      FC 1980 Wien – ASK Ober St.Veit              4:0                        Frank Koci Anlage

1100 Wien      16.12.2018      FK Austria Wien – SK Rapid Wien             6:1                              Generali Arena

1100 Wien      13.10.2016      FK Austria Wien ll – SK Rapid Wien ll       2:1               Akademie Austria Wien

1100 Wien       20.11.2016     Margaretner AC – L.A. Riverside                 2:3                    Eibesbrunnergasse

1100 Wien       26.11.2016     FC A11 Rapid Oberlaa – SK Slovan HAC  1:2                      Sportplatz Oberlaa

1100 Wien       25.10.2014     KSV Ankerbrot – L.A. Riverside                    2:1                     Franz Hölbl Anlage

1100 Wien       26.01.2014      SC Bahnhof Favoriten – SC Hof/L.             0:1                                       Rax-Platz

1100 Wien       07.04.2013      Favoritner AC – Admira Technopool          1:5                     Sportanlage FavAC

1100 Wien        15.06.2013     AS Koma – FC Klosterneuburg                  2:2                       Wienerberg Arena

 

1110 Wien        03.09.2016      SC Mautner Markhof – Penarol Wien        4:1                      Sportplatz Mautner

1110 Wien        04.10.2015       FC Mariahilf – FC Mönchhof                       1:2                          SPG Simmering

1110 Wien        31.01.2014       1. Simmeringer SC  – SC Retz                  1:2                       Simmeringer Had

1110 Wien        20.01.2014       SV Prellenkirchen – ASK Bruck/Leitha     0:6      Kaiserebersdorf  Sportplatz

1110 Wien        15.11.2013       SC Ostbahn XI – SV Donau                        0:3                Sportanlage Ostbahn

 

1120 Wien        03.04.2016      Mffv Askö 23 – ASV 13                                   3:0           Sportanlage Hetzendorf

1120 Wien        15.06.2013      Wiener Viktoria – Gersthofer SV                  2:0           Sportanlage Wr.Viktoria

 

1130 Wien        01.06.2018      ASV 13 – LAC inter                                         3:1                       Sportanlage ASV

1130 Wien        08.09.2013      HSV Wien – Sans Papiers                           3:1    Fasangarten/Heeresanlage

 

1140 Wien        04.02.2018       SK Rapid Wien – FK Austria Wien              1:1                          Allianz Stadion

1140 Wien        09.02.2014       SK Rapid Wien – FK Austria Wien              3:1      Gerhard Hanappi Stadion

1140 Wien        21.02.2014       SK Rapid Wien ll – SC Ostbahn XI             4:1                   SK Rapid Wien TR

1140 Wien         28.04.2013       SK Slovan HAC – SV Donau                       1:2                  Sportanlage Slovan

1140 Wien        15.05.2013        Austria 13 Auhof Center - SV Gerasdorf-St. 1:1                                Kinkplatz

 

1150 Wien        11.11.2018        FV Wiener Akademik – FC Vavelya             1:1              Sportanlage Schmelz

 

1160 Wien        28.02.2015       SC Red Star Penzing – ISG Lindenhof       6:0        Sportplatz Red Star Auto

1160 Wien        24.10.2015       SPC Helfort – FC A11 Rapid Oberlaa          3:0                               Helfortplatz

1160 Wien        17.05.2015       Wiener Sportklub Damen – FC Mönchhof  5:0         Trainingszentrum WSC

 

1170 Wien        25.11.2017        SV Post – SK Slovan HAC                             1:2                   Sportanlage Post

1170 Wien        17.11.2013        SZ Marswiese – FFC Vorwärts 06                3:0      Sportzentrum Marswiese

1170 Wien        17.11.2013        Gersthofer SV – 1. Simmeringer SC            7:0                      Post lll Gersthof

1170 Wien        09.08.2013         Wiener Sportclub – SKU Amstetten            0:6                               WSC Platz

 

1190 Wien        01.03.2014         Nussdorfer AC – SV Stadlau                        0:3                   Sportanlage NAC

1190 Wien        12.03.2013          First Vienna FC – FC Lustenau                  1:0              Stadion Hohe Warte

1190 Wien        14.04.2013          PHH Fortuna 05 – Wiener Viktoria             1:8                  Krottenbacheralm

 

1200 Wien        14.03.2015         First Vienna 1b – ISG Lindenhof                   3:0             Nachwuchszentrum

1200 Wien        07.05.2014         SV Gerasdorf – SV Wienerberg                     1:1       Sportanlage Gerasdorf

1200 Wien         23.06.2013        Vorwärts Brigittenau – SC Mautner Markhof 4:3                        WAF Gruabn

1200 Wien         08.09.2013        RSVM Post – Wien United                              3:1                      ASKÖ XX Platz

 

1210 Wien        17.06.2018   FK Borac Vienna – 1. SC Kalksburg-Rodaun   1:9   Sportanlage Wasserpark

1210 Wien        27.09.2015   KSV Siemens Großfeld – USC Landhaus 1c   0:3             Sportplatz Siemens

1210 Wien        18.02.2014   Admira Technopool – SK Rapid Wien ll          3:2  Sportplatz Union Landhaus

1210 Wien        13.07.2014   Admira Technopool – SKN St.Pölten                 0:8                    Nord Wien Platz

1210 Wien        14.11.2014    SC Elite – SV Schwechat 1b                               2:0           Sportplatz Leopoldau

1210 Wien        09.06.2014    SC Großfeld – Columbia Floridsdorf                0:3              Sportplatz Großfeld

1210 Wien        16.05.2013    Columbia Floridsdorf – Admira Technopool   1:5        Sportanlage Columbia

1210 Wien        23.06.2013    SC Wollers – UFK Schwemm                            4:1                        WBC IX Arena

1210 Wien        24.03.2013    SR Donaufeld – Nussdorfer AC                         3:1                Donaufelder Platz

1210 Wien        17.03.2013   Floridsdorfer AC. – SK Rapid Wien Amateure  1:1                               FAC Platz

 

1220 Wien        24.10.2020    KSC/FCB Donaustadt – FC Kapellerfeld        1:3                  Am Langen Felde

1220 Wien        24.11.2018     Hellas Kagran – FAC Wien Amateure             0:0                               PFA Arena

1220 Wien        09.07.2016     Floridsdorfer AC – SC Mannsdorf                    1:3                Donau City Center

1220 Wien        27.11.2016     SV Essling – FC Kapellerfeld                            2:3            Sportanlage Essling

1220 Wien       12.10.2014    SC Süssenbrunn – KSC/FCB Donaustadt      0:2  Sportanlage Süssenbrunn

1220 Wien       30.08.2014       SV Donau – Favoritner AC                                1:3              Sportanlage Donau

1220 Wien        12.10.2014      SC Maccabi Wien – FCA 07                              3:0                   Polizeisportplatz

1220 Wien        25.01.2014      SV Hirschstetten – SC Orth/Donau                 4:4                           WFV Anlage

1220 Wien        19.01.2014       SV Aspern – SC Orth/Donau                            5:3            Sportanlage Aspern

1220 Wien        18.08.2013       FC Stadlau – Nussdorfer AC                           3:0            Sportanlage Stadlau

 

1230 Wien       17.06.2021   FC Torpedo 03 - Rennweger SV                         1:8   Rugby Bundesleistungsz.

1230 Wien       23.09.2018   SC Inzersdorfer Jugend – FK Union Vienna      1:2       Sportanlage Inzersdorf

1230 Wien       19.08.2018         L.A. Riverside – 1. Simmeringer SC              0:1           Sportanlage Liesing

1230 Wien       21.06.2014   1. SC Kalksburg-Rodaun – FC Besiktas Wien  1:4     Sportanlage Kalksburg

1230 Wien       25.10.2014       Sportunion Mauer – SC Red Star Penzing      2:4             Sportanlage Mauer

1230 Wien       23.06.2013      Dynamo Meidling – Sans Papiers                     3:5               Sportanlage Erlaa

 

2201 Wien       19.11.2016      FC Kapellerfeld – FC Royal Persia                   3:1   Sportanlage Kapellerfeld

2320 Wien       07.07.2018      SV Schwechat – SV Leithaprodersdorf            6:1      Phönixplatz Schwechat

2320 Wien       26.05.2017     SC Mannswörth – SC Ostbahn XI                      1:4   Sportanlage Mannswörth

2320 Wien       03.10.2013     SV Schwechat – SKU Amstetten                        1:1           Rudolf Tonn Stadion

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
www.amatzka2.at