Meine Reisen durch die Fussballwelt
Meine Reisen durch die Fussballwelt

43 Spiele in Salzburg

Abersee                    07.05.2022     USC Abersee - USK St. Koloman          0:2          Sportanlage

Abtenau                    17.09.2022       SU Abtenau - ASV Salzburg 1b             7:0          Sportanlage

Adnet                         14.05.2022     SK Adnet 1b - SAK 1b                               1:3          Sportanlage

Anif                             19.09.2015      USK Anif – SC Schwaz                            7:1           Sportzentrum

Anthering                  13.05.2017      SV Anthering – USV Fuschl                    3:2           Haunsbergarena

Bad Vigaun               26.05.2019     UFC Bad Vigaun – USC Eugendorf      4:2           Schulsportanlage

Bergheim                  26.09.2015      FC Bergheim - SAK 1914                       2:1           Sportplatz

Berndorf                    17.09.2022      USV Berndorf - USK St. Koloman         6:2            Sportanlage

Bürmoos                   11.09.2022      SV Bürmoos - UFC SV Hallwang          4:0            Sportanlage

Ebenau                      26.05.2019     USV Ebenau – USV Koppl                      0:2           Sportplatz

Elixhausen                07.05.2022    USV Elixhausen - Heeres SV Wals        4:1           Sportanlage

Eugendorf                 02.08.2014     USC Eugendorf – SV Seekirchen          3:2           Sportzentrum

Fuschl/See               08.08.2015      USV Fuschl/See – USK Gneis               4:1           Sportplatz

Golling/Salzach        18.09.2021     SC Golling - SV Straßwalchen               5:1           Sportanlage

Hallein                       14.05.2022     UFC Hallein 1b - SC Golling 1b             3:1           Hallein Gamp

Hallein                       13.05.2017      ÖTSU Hallein – FC Hallein                     2:1           Union-Platz

Hallwang                   19.09.2015     UFC SV Hallwang – SV Wals-Grünau   2:2         Sportplatz/TR

Henndorf/Wallersee 21.04.2018    Union Henndorf – FC Hallein                 5:1           Sportanlage

Köstendorf                 20.04.2018      USV Köstendorf – USK Obertrum        1:1           Eisbach Arena

Kuchl                           14.04.2018      SV Kuchl – SV Austria Salzburg            0:0           Sportanlage

Mattsee                        18.09.2021     USC Mattsee - USK Obertrum              0:0           Sportplatz

Neumarkt/Wallersee  21.05.2022   TSV Neumarkt - TSU Bramberg            4:0           Sportanlage

Nußdorf/Haunsberg 11.07.2021      SV Nußdorf/H. – SC Golling                 1:11           Sportplatz

Oberhofen/Irrsee       18.09.2021     ÖTSU Oberhofen - USV Elixhausen     0:2           Sportplatz

Oberndorf bei Sbg.   23.10.2021      1. Oberndorfer SK - USC Abersee        8:2           Sportplatz

Obertrum                    08.02.2014     USC Mattsee – SPG Palting/Seeham   3:2          Sportplatz Obertrum

Puch bei Hallein       14.05.2022       FC Puch 1b - USK Elsbethen                2:1          Waldstadion

Salzburg                     16.04.2022       ASV Taxham - FC Bergheim 1b             2:0          Sportanlage

Salzburg                     16.04.2022       ATSV Salzburg - USC Mattsee               4:1        Panoramasportanlage

Salzburg                  16.04.2022 UFC Leopoldskron/Moos - Lieferinger SV   2:3         Sportanlage Moos

Salzburg                     18.09.2021  RB Salzburg - SK Austria Klagenfurt U16  7:1        Red Bull Akademie

Salzburg                     25.05.2019  ASK/PSV Salzburg – UFC Leopoldskron/Moos   7:0    PSV Sportzentrum

Salzburg                     25.05.2019     SAK 1914 – SC Golling                             5:1           Arena Nonntal

Salzburg                    14.04.2018      USK Gneis – USK St. Koloman              1:2        Walter Rembart Anlage

Salzburg                    13.05.2017      SV Austria Salzburg – TSV St. Johann   0:1           Stadion Maxglan

Salzburg                    26.09.2015      ASV Salzburg – SV Schwarzach              1:2           Sportanlage Itzling

St. Georgen bei Sbg. 23.10.2021   USV St. Georgen - USC Eugendorf 1b   2:1           Sportplatz

Seekirchen/Wallersee 23.10.2021  SV Seekirchen - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden  2:1       Sportzentrum

Siezenheim              08.08.2015      UFC Siezenheim – SV Bürmoos             0:2           Sportplatz

Straßwalchen           17.09.2022   SV Straßwalchen 1b - TSV Neumarkt 1b  0:1           Sportanlage

Thalgau                     07.05.2022       UFV Thalgau 1b - FC Bergheim 1b        1:1           Sportanlage

Wals                          21.05.2022       SV Wals-Grünau 1b - USC Faistenau    2:2           Sportanlage

Wals                          25.04.2015       Heeres SV Wals – UFC Siezenheim      1:1    Ludwig Bieringer Anlage

Druckversion | Sitemap
www.amatzka2.at