Meine Reisen durch die Fussballwelt
Meine Reisen durch die Fussballwelt

29 Spiele in Tschechien

      Ort                           Datum                                      Spiel  

Blansko                         15.10.2016                   FK Blansko - Spartak Hulin

Brno                              12.04.2013                   Zbrojovka Brno - Sigma Olomouc

Ceske Budejovice         04.04.2014                   Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Loko Vlatvin

Cesky Krumlov              26.03.2016        FK Slavoj Cesky Krumlov - FK Jindrichuv Hradec

Frydek-Mistek                14.10.2017                  MFK Frydek-Mistek - FC Hradec Kralove

Havirov                          07.06.2015                  MFK Havirov - FK Kozlovice

Hradec Kralove              19.02.2017                  FC Hradec Kralove - AC Dukla Prag

Hulin                               10.05.2014                  Spartak Hulin - Slavia Orlova

Jihlava                            08.08.2014                 FC Vysocina Jihlava - FC Bohemians Prag

Karvina                           14.10.2017                MFK Karvina - SK Slavia Prag

Olomouc                         17.10.2015                 1. HFK Olomouc - FC Hlucin

Olomouc                         17.10.2015                 SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Slovan Liberec

Opava                            10.10.2015                  FK Slavia Opava - TJ Sokol Bela

Opava                            10.10.2015                  Slezsky FC Opava - FC Hradec Kralove

Otrokovice                      09.10.2016                 Viktoria Otrokovice - FK Blansko

Pilsen                              05.11.2017                 FC Viktoria Pilsen - SK Slavia Prag

Prag                                19.02.2017                  Sparta Prag - FC Bohemians Prag

Prag                                25.02.2017                  AC Dukla Prag - MFK Karvina

Prag                                25.02.2017                FC Bohemians Prag 1905 - 1.FK Slovacko

Pribram                           25.02.2017                  1. FK Pribram - SK Slavia Prag

Slovacko                        10.05.2014                   1. FC Slovacko - SC Znojmo

Stod                                05.11.2017                 TJ Slavoj Stod - TJ Slavoj Dvorec

Svatoborice                    13.06.2015                 Spartak Svatoborice Mistrin - SK Vnorovy

Tabor                              26.03.2016                 FK Taborsko - FK Varnsdorf

Tasovice                         20.07.2014                 TJ Sokol Tasovice - FCS Stara Rise

Trinec                             10.10.2015                 FK Fotbal Trinec - FK Banik Sokolov

Urcice                             07.06.2015                 TJ Sokol Urcice - Jiskra Rymarov

Vranovice                       13.06.2015                  SK Vranocive - TJ Sokol Nosislav

Znojmo                           10.03.2013                  SC Znojmo - MFK Karvina

 

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
www.amatzka2.at