Meine Reisen durch die Fussballwelt
Meine Reisen durch die Fussballwelt

31 Spiele in der Steiermark

            Ort                           Datum                                      Spiel  

Bad Aussee                          30.09.2017            FC Ausseerland - TUS Gröbming

Bad Gleichenberg                08.04.2017     TuS Bad Gleichenberg - TuS Heiligenkreuz/W.

Bad Mitterndorf                    17.08.2014     ASV Bad Mitterndorf - FC Kindberg Mürzhofen

Bad Waltersdorf                   08.04.2017             TuS Bad Waltersdorf - UFC Fehring

Bruck an der Lafnitz             08.10.2017             SV Union Festenburg - SV Strassgang

Bruck/Mur                            12.09.2015             SC Bruck/Mur - FC Judenburg

Deutschlandberg                 21.04.2017             Deutschlandsberger SC - SC Kalsdorf

Edelschrott                           29.10.2016             USV Edelschrott - USV Grenzland

Feldkirchen bei Graz            22.04.2017             SV Feldkirchen - GAK 1902

Fürstenfeld                           20.06.2015            SC Fürstenfeld - TSV Pöllau

Gleisdorf                              22.07.2016             FC Gleisdorf 09 - SK Austria Klagenfurt

Graz                                     22.04.2017             SV Strassgang - SC Unterpremstätten ll

Graz                                     02.09.2017             Grazer SC - TUS St.Stefan/R.

Hartberg                               09.07.2013             TSV Hartberg - First Vienna FC

Judenburg                            01.10.2016             FC Judenburg - ASV Bad Mitterndorf

Kalsdorf bei Graz                 18.09.2015             SC Kalsdorf - DSC Deutschlandsberg

Krieglach                              20.05.2017            Tus Krieglach - FC Obdach

Lafnitz                                   25.03.2017            SV Lafnitz - TSV Hartberg

Leoben                                 01.10.2016            SV Hinterberg - SV Kobenz/Kn.

Margarethen an der Raab    21.10.2017            SC St.Margarethen/R. - USV Pircha

Maria Lankowitz                    19.07.2015            FC Lankowitz - SC Austria Lustenau

Mooskirchen                         02.09.2017            USV Mooskirchen - ASK Köflach

Niederdorf                             12.09.2015           SC Tragöß St.Katharein - SC Gußwerk

Oberaich                               20.05.2017           SV Oberaich - SV Turnau   

Rein                                      02.09.2017           TUS Rein - SVU Gleinstätten

Sankt Anna am Aigen           22.04.2017            USV St.Anna/Aigen - DSV Leoben

Sankt Maragrethen/Kn.         20.05.2017        FC St. Margarethen/Kn. - Tus St.Peter/Kbg.

Sankt Michael/Obersteierm.  01.10.2016           ESV St.Michael - FC Schladming

Sankt Stefan im Rosental     20.06.2015            TUS St.Stefan/R. - SV Feldbach

Voitsberg                              29.10.2016            ASK Voitsberg - TuS Bad Gleichenberg

Weiz                                     17.07.2015            SC Weiz - SK Rapid Wien

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
www.amatzka2.at