Meine Reisen durch die Fussballwelt
Meine Reisen durch die Fussballwelt

79 Spiele in der Steiermark

Albersdorf/Prebuch    12.09.2020   USV Albersdorf – UFC Miesenbach             3:1                          Sportplatz

Allerheiligen/Wildon   21.07.2019   SV Allerheiligen – SK Rapid Wien                1:9                     Sportanlage

Bad Aussee                30.09.2017     FC Ausseerland – TUS Gröbming              2:0                                Arena

Bad Blumau                28.07.2018    USC Bad Blumau – USV Petersdorf ll        4:0                    Safenstadion

Bad Gleichenberg     08.04.2017    TUS Bad Gleichenberg – TUS Hlg.Kreuz/Waasen 1:2                   Arena

Bad Mitterndorf         17.08.2014    ASV Bad Mitterndorf – FC Kindberg Münzhofen  2:1   Grimming Stadion

Bad Waltersdorf       08.04.2017    TUS Bad Waltersdorf – UFC Fehring            0:1              Thermenstadion

Birkfeld                      05.09.2020     Union Birkfeld – Ladies Preding                   1:5     Robert-Almer-Stadion

Bruck a.d. Lafnitz     08.10.2017     SV Union Festenburg – SV Strassgang      2:4                           Sportplatz

Bruck/Mur                 12.09.2015      SC Bruck/Mur – FC Judenburg                      2:1               Murinselstadion

Burgau                      02.10.2021      SC Burgau - Union Gross Steinbach          3:2                           Sportplatz

Deutschfeistritz       27.05.2018      SV Deutschfeistritz – SC Kalsdorf ll             1:4             Schulsportanlage

Deutschlandsberg  21.04.2017     Deutschlandsberger SC – SC Kalsdorf      2:0                  Koralmstadion

Deutsch Goritz         02.06.2018     USV Deutsch Goritz – USV Pircha                2:3                           Sportplatz

Dienersdorf              12.09.2020     SV Dienersdorf – TUS Greinbach ll              2:1                       Safenarena

Edelschrott               29.10.2016    USV Edelschrott – USV Grenzland                3:2                         GKN Arena

Feldkirchen/Graz     22.04.2017     SV Feldkirchen – GAK 1902                           1:4     Josef-Greger-Stadion

Flöcking                   08.09.2018     USV Pircha – SVU Kapfenstein                      1:0                       Sportanlage

Friedberg                 11.06.2021    FSG Pinggau-Friedberg – SV Willendorf       4:0                    Sportzentrum

Fürstenfeld             20.06.2015      SC Fürstenfeld – TSV Pöllau                       4:0  Rudolf-Gutmann-Stadion

Gleisdorf                 22.07.2016      FC Gleisdorf – SK Austria Klagenfurt            2:1                     Solarstadion

Grambach              08.09.2018          SV Grambach – SV Andritz                           4:1                                  Arena

Gratwein-Straßengel 11.10.2020     SV Gratwein-Str. – DFC Leoben                 2:0                     Kogler Arena

Graz                        08.08.2021          ASV Gösting - LUV Graz                                0:0                           Sportplatz

Graz                        06.08.2021          SV Justiz Graz - ESK Graz                             3:2                       StFV Anlage

Graz                        03.07.2021          GAK 1902 – SV Austria Salzburg                 2:0   Sportzentrum Weinzödl

Graz                        06.10.2018           ESK Graz – SV Übelbach                             2:2                              Stadion

Graz                        06.10.2018           LUV Graz – SK Sturm Graz ll                       2:6                       Sportanlage

Graz (Messendorf) 27.05.2018        SK Sturm Graz – SKN St. Pölten                 1:0             Trainingszentrum

Graz                         22.04.2017         SV Strassgang – SC Unterpremstätten ll  0:1                           Sportplatz

Graz                         02.09.2017            Grazer SC – TUS St. Stefan/R.                  0:7     Sportanlage „Gruabn“

Großlobming         12.05.2018            SV Lobmingtal ll – FC Obdach ll              1:7                           Sportplatz

Hartberg                 19.07.2013              TSV Hartberg – First Vienna FC             4:1               Stadion Hartberg

Hlg. Kreuz Waasen 15.04.2018     TUS Hlg.Kreuz/Waasen – GAK 1902           1:1                      Sportanlage

Judenburg               01.10.2016      FC Judenburg – ASV Bad Mitterndorf           2:2                               Stadion

Kalsdorf/Graz         18.09.2015       SC Kalsdorf – DSC Deutschlandsberg       0:3                    Sportzentrum

Kapfenberg             11.10.2020       ASC Rapid Kapfenberg – FSC Pöls             3:2                                 Arena

Kapfenstein            02.10.2021       SVU Kapfenstein - SVU Wolfsberg               3:2                      Sportanlage

Kirchbach                08.09.2018       TUS Kirchbach – DUSV Loipersdorf            2:1            Kirchbacher Tivoli

Krieglach                 20.05.2017              TUS Krieglach – FC Obdach                  0:2                               Stadion

Krottendorf              11.10.2020            SV Krottendorf ll – FC Vogau                     2:0                                  Arena

Lafnitz                      25.03.2017               SV Lafnitz – TSV Hartberg                       2:0                      Sportanlage

Leoben                    01.10.2016                    SV Hinterberg – SV Kobenz/Kn.        2:0                      Sportanlage

Leoben                    12.05.2018               DSV Leoben – GAK 1902                        0:1            Stadion Donawitz

Margarethen/Raab 21.10.2017    SC Margarethen/Raab – USV Pircha              3:3        Edi-Glieder-Stadion

Maria Lankowitz     19.07.2015            FC Lankowitz – SC Austria Lustenau      3:1              Piberstein Arena

Miesenbach/Birkfeld 16.11.2019     UFC Miesenbach – USV Waisenegg          4:0                          Sportplatz

Mooskirchen           02.09.2017          USV Mooskirchen – ASK Köflach               1:1       Josef-Tanzer-Anlage

Mureck                    02.06.2018           TUS Mureck – USC Bad Blumau                1:3                          Sportplatz

Neudau                   28.07.2018              SV Neudau – USV Kaindorf/H.                 0:3                     Sportanlage

Niederdorf              12.09.2015        SC Tragöß St.Katharein – SC Gußwerk       2:1           Sportplatz Tragöß

Nitscha                    16.11.2019              SV Nitscha – SV Hirnsdorf                        2:5                         Sportplatz

Oberaich                 20.05.2017              SV Oberaich - SV Turnau                          2:0                         Sportplatz

Ottendorf                 18.10.2020              DFC Ottendorf – FC Lankowitz                 4:6                         Sportplatz

Peggau                    11.10.2020              SV Peggau – SV Liebenau                       0:2                     Sportanlage

Pischelsdorf/Kulm  22.06.2019            SV Pischelsdorf – TUS Greinbach          2:3            Kulmlandstadion

Pöllau                     16.10.2021              UFC Schönegg - UFC Wenigzell              4:0                     Sportanlage

Rein                        02.09.2017              TUS Rein – SVU Gleinstätten                   0:2                          Sportplatz

Rollsdorf                 30.06.2019              USV Rollsdorf – SC St. Ruprecht            1:2                     Waldstadion

St. Anna/Aigen       22.04.2017              USV St.Anna/Aigen – DSV Leoben          3:2                                 Arena

St. Margarethen/Kn. 20.05.2017   FC St. Margarethen/Kn. – TUS St.Peter/Kbg.  3:4                        Sportplatz

St. Michael/Oberst. 01.10.2016           ESV St. Michael – FC Schladming            6:1                     Sportanlage

St. Ruprecht/Raab  12.09.2020           SC St. Ruprecht/Raab – SU Naintsch     3:0                          Sportplatz

St. Stefan/Kaindorf  19.09.2021           USV Hofkirchen - UFC Schönegg            0:4           KSF Sportzentrum

St. Stefan/Rosental 20.06.2015           TUS St. Stefan/R. – SV Feldbach             1:4                          Sportplatz

Schladming              10.05.2018            FC Schladming – GAK 1902                    2:1                                 Arena

Sinabelkirchen         28.07.2018            SV Sinabelkirchen – SVU Ilztal                2:3                     Sportanlage

Sonnhofen                05.10.2019    USC Sonnhofen – USV Hartberg/U.               0:1   Hans Krugger Stadion

Steinhaus/Semmering 03.07.2020  FC Steinhaus/S. – ATUS Langenwang     2:4                 Rotlichtstadion

Straden                  02.06.2018              SU Straden – SVU Halbenrain                  0:0                         Sportplatz

Söchau                  08.08.2021              USV Söchau/Fürstenfeld ll - USV Hof      3:1          Kräuterdorfstadion

Unterrohr               16.10.2021              SV Buch/St.Magdalena - TSV Pöllau ll   0:1                           Sportplatz

Unzmarkt               03.07.2021              SV Unzmarkt - FC Zeltweg                         0:1                       Murstadion

Veitsch                   15.04.2018              FC Veitsch – FC Schladming                     0:1                         Sportplatz

Vogau                     18.10.2020              FC Vogau – UDFC Hof/Straden                 4:2                         Sportplatz

Voitsberg               29.10.2016            ASK Voitsberg – TUS Bad Gleichenberg   1:2    Hans Blümel Stadion

Wartberg/Mürztal 10.05.2018              ATUS Wartberg – SV Thörl                           1:2                    Sportanlage

Weiz                       17.07.2015              SC Weiz – SK Rapid Wien                           1:5                            Stadion

Übelbach               27.07.2021             SV Übelbach - Deutschlandsberger SC   1:7                    Sportanlage

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
www.amatzka2.at