Meine Reisen durch die Fussballwelt
Meine Reisen durch die Fussballwelt

87 Spiele im Burgenland

            Ort                           Datum                                      Spiel  

Altschlaining                      01.08.2015                     ASK Schlaining - SV Kukmirn

Antau                                 31.05.2014                     SV Antau - USC Pilgersdorf

Apetlon                              05.05.2016                    SC Apetlon - SC Trausdorf

Bad Sauerbrunn (alt)         14.06.2014                    SC Bad Sauerbrunn - ASK Hirm

Bad Sauerbrunn (neu)       15.09.2017              SC Bad Sauerbrunn - ASKÖ Klingenbach

Buchschachen                   06.05.2017               SC Buchschachen - ASV Sankt Martin/R.

Breitenbrunn                      20.04.2013                    SC Breitenbrunn - ASV Siegendorf

Deutsch Jahrndorf              09.08.2014      ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf - SC Neusiedl/ See 1b

Deutsch Kaltenbrunn          08.10.2017                   SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn - SV Eberau

Deutschkreutz                    22.09.2017                    FC Deutschkreutz - SV Wimpassing

Draßburg                            12.03.2016                   ASV Draßburg - ASK Horitschon

Draßmarkt                          19.08.2017                 SV Draßmarkt - FSG Oberpetersdorf/S.

Eberau                               19.10.2014                    SV Eberau - UFC Purbach am See

Eltendorf                            06.04.2015                    SV Eltendorf - USVS Rudersdorf

Forchtenstein                     21.02.2015                   SV Forctenstein - SC Wiesen     

Frauenkirchen                    08.03.2015                   SC Frauenkirchen - UFC Pama

Gattendorf                          23.08.2014                   SC Gattendorf - SK Pama

Gols                                    09.08.2014                   SV Gols - SC Apetlon

Gols (Sportplatz Alt)            23.01.2015                   SV Gols - FC Sankt Andrä

Großhöflein                         09.05.2015                   FC Großhöflein - UFC Oggau

Großpetersdorf                   01.08.2015                   SV Großpetersdorf - SV Heiligenkreuz

Halbturn                               29.04.2017                  USV Halbturn - SK Pama

Hasendorf                            14.05.2015                ASVÖ Tobaj Hasendorf - SV Wallendorf

Heiligenbrunn                      13.08.2016                   SV Heligenbrunn - SV Güssing

Heiligenkreuz                       13.08.2016                   SV Heligenkreuz - SV Großpetersdorf

Hirm                                     31.05.2014                   ASK Hirm - FC Deutschkreutz

Horitschon                            07.11.2015                   ASK Horitschon - SV Eltendorf

Hornstein                              04.10.2014                  ASV Hornstein - UFC Oggau

Illmitz                                     12.04.2014                  FC Illmitz - FC Winden

Jennersdorf                          25.03.2017                  UFC Jennersdorf - ASK Kohfidisch

Jois                                       25.08.2017                  FC Jois - ASV Zurndorf

Kittsee                                  03.10.2015                  SC Kittsee - USV Halbturn

Klingenbach                         06.03.2016                ASKÖ Klingenbach - SC Parndorf KM ll

Kohfidisch                            23.07.2016                   ASK Kohfidisch - UFC Markt Allhau

Lackenbach                         15.03.2015                   SC Lackenbach - SC Lockenhaus

Leithaprodersdorf                26.09.2014                   SV Leithaprodersdorf - FC Illmitz

Lockenhaus                         29.08.2015                   SC Lockenhaus - SV 7023 Z-S-P

Mariasdorf                            23.07.2016                  SC Mariasdorf - SV Olbendorf

Markt Allhau                         01.04.2017           UFC Markt Allhau - SV Sankt Margarethen

Marz                                     21.07.2017                  ASK Marz - SC Bad Sauerbrunn

Mattersburg                          26.07.2013                 SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten

Mattersburg (Akademie)       14.03.2015              SV Mattersburg ll - SC Neusiedl am See

Mönchhof                              29.04.2017                 FC Mönchhof - Wiener Sportklub

Neuberg                                19.10.2014                 SV Neuberg - SV Mattersburg ll

Neudorf/Parndorf                  23.08.2014                 ASV Neudorf/Parndorf - SV Mörbisch

Neudörfl                                01.08.2014                 SC Neudörfl - SV Sigleß

Neusiedl am See                   09.09.2016          SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - SC/ESV Parndorf

Neutal                                   12.10.2013                 ASK Neutal - SC Nikitsch

Nickelsdorf                            07.09.2013                 ASV Nickelsdorf - UFC Tadten

Oberloisdorf                          19.08.2017                 SV Oberloisdorf - SV Loipersbach

Oberpetersdorf                     12.10.2013                 ASK Oberpetersdorf - SV Steinberg

Oberpullendorf                      27.10.2017                 SC Oberpullendorf - SC Neudörfl

Oberschützen                       29.08.2015                 UFC Oberschützen - SV Güttenbach

Oberwart                               06.04.2015                 SV Oberwart - SV Stegersbach

Oggau                                   16.09.2017                 UFC Oggau - ASV Hornstein

Olbendorf                              14.05.2015                 SV Olbendorf - SV Mischendorf

Ollersdorf                              14.05.2015                 SV Ollersdorf - ASK Goberling

Oslip                                      09.08.2015                 FC Oslip - FC Jois

Pama                                     20.04.2013                 UFC Pama - SK Pama

Pama                                     07.09.2013                 SK Pama - UFC Pama

Parndorf                                03.06.2013                 SC Parndorf - BW Linz            

Pilgersdorf                             20.09.2014                 USC Pilgersdorf - SV Rohrbach

Pinkafeld                                13.07.2013                 SC Pinkafeld - TSV Neumarkt

Ritzing                                    01.03.2014                 SC Ritzing - SV Neuberg

Rohrbach                               13.03.2015                SV Rohrbach - SV Schattendorf

Rotenturm                              06.04.2015                ASK Rotenturm - SC Ritzing

Rudersdorf                             17.07.2016               USVS Rudersdorf - SV Mattersburg

Sankt Georgen                       24.04.2015          UFC St.Georgen - SV Sankt Margarethen

Sankt Margarethen                 25.09.2015           SV Sankt Margarethen - ASK Horitschon

Siegendorf                              02.05.2015               ASV Siegendorf - FC Illmitz

Sigleß                                     06.10.2017               SV Sigleß - SV Schattendorf

Stegersbach                           13.07.2013               SV Stegersbach - Austria Lustenau 

Steinbrunn                              24.10.2015               ASV Steinbrunn - SV Gols

Stoob                                      12.10.2013               ASK Stoob - ASK Tschurndorf

Stotzing                                   04.10.2014              UFC Stotzing - SV Wulkaprodersdorf

Stuben                                     06.05.2017              SV Stuben - SV Heiligenkreuz

Tadten                                      05.05.2016              UFC Tadten - ASV Siegendorf

Tschurndorf                              03.08.2014               ASK Tschurndorf - ASK Weppersdorf

Unterschützen                          01.04.2017      SK Unterschützen - SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf

Weppersdorf                            07.11.2015               ASK Weppersdorf - ASK Tschurndorf

Wimpassing                              16.06.2013               SV Wimpassing - SC Gattendorf

Winden                                     26.07.2015               FC Winden - USC Wallern

Wulkaprodersdorf                     16.09.2017    SV Wulkaprodersdorf - SC Neusiedl a.S. 1b

Zagersdorf                                04.10.2014                SC Zagersdorf - FC Oslip

Zemendorf                                02.05.2015                SV Zemendorf - SV Schattendorf

Zillingtal                                    14.05.2016                SC Zillingtal - UFC Stotzing

Zurndorf                                   03.10.2015               ASV Zurndorf - ASV Neufeld/Leitha

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
www.amatzka2.at