Meine Reisen durch die Fussballwelt
Meine Reisen durch die Fussballwelt

157 Spiele in Oberösterreich

Aisting                    24.08.2021      ASKÖ Schwertberg - DSG Union Perg                   0:2   Steinbach Stadion

Allhaming              17.04.2017      Union Allhaming – UVB Juniors                              3:0                  Sportplatz

Altenberg/Linz       21.08.2020      SU Altenberg – TSU Hofkirchen/M.                         1:1             Waldstadion

Altheim                   25.05.2017      SK Altheim – UFC Eferding                                      3:1                Achstadion

Andorf                     15.04.2017      FC Andorf – UFC Eferding                                        5:3         Pramtalstadion

Ansfelden              28.04.2018      Union Ansfelden – SK/ATSV Vorwärts Steyr 1b     2:5                Sportarena

Arbing                     29.08.2021      Union Arbing - Union Baumgartenberg               3:0  Schlossbergstadion

Attersee                 04.09.2020       SV Attersee – Union Gampern                                5:3                  Sportplatz

 

Bad Hall                 10.07.2021      Union Bad Hall – SC Schwanenstadt 08               1:2                         Arena

Bad Ischl                30.09.2017      SV Bad Ischl – Union Weißkirchen                         1:0                      Stadion

Bad Kreuzen          26.04.2015      Union Bad Kreuzen – ASKÖ Perg                           0:0               UBK Arena

Bad Leonfelden    28.10.2017       SU Bad Leonfelden – Union Vorderweißenbach 2:3            Sportanlage

Bad Schallerbach 30.04.2015        SV Bad Schallerbach – Union Weißkirchen        2:2             Sportanlage

Bad Wimsbach      23.10.2020       SK Bad Wimsbach – SK Schärding               2:1 Hofmanninger Stadion

Bad Zell                   06.05.2018       Union Bad Zell – Union Mitterkirchen                    2:1           Hedwigspark

Braunau                  26.05.2016       FC Braunau – ATSV Sattledt                                    1:1   Grenzlandstadion

Burgkirchen            26.05.2016        Union Burgkirchen – SV Pfaffstätt                         5:1                 Sportplatz

 

Dietach                   16.06.2016         Union Dietach – TSV St. Georgen/Gusen           4:2          Dietach Arena

Dorf/Pram               27.06.2021         Union Dorf/Pram – Soccer Ladies Haid             7:0             Sportanlage

 

Ebensee                 29.05.2014       ASKÖ Ebensee – ATSV Timelkam                     2:6  Rudolf-Engl-Stadion

Ebensee                 29.05.2014        SV Ebensee – ATSV Lenzing                              5:1        ESV Sportanlage

Eberstalzell            13.04.2019       Union Eberstalzell - TSV Frankenmarkt             3:3        Autobahnstadion

Eferding                  19.03.2016         UFC Eferding – TSV Utzenaich                          3:1               Stelzer Arena

Eggerding               21.04.2014        Union Eggerding – Union Raab                       2:1 Schrattenecker Arena

Engerwitzdorf         25.03.2018         SU Schweinbach – TSU Wartberg/Aist           3:1        Lodabachstadion

Enns                        12.11.2016              SK Enns – SV Wilhering                                4:1      Bleiberbach Arena

 

Freistadt                 09.10.2020       SV Freistadt – Union Arneit                                   2:0    Holzhaider Stadion

Friedburg                13.08.2021      SPG SV Friedburg/P. - Union Mondsee               4:1                            Arena

 

Gallneukirchen     16.04.2016       SV Gallneukirchen – AKÖ Oedt                            0:4             Britannia Park

Gallspach              13.04.2019      SK Gallspach – ASKÖ Ohlsdorf                            1:1                            Arena

Gaspoltshofen      27.06.2021      Union Gaspoltshofen - ASV Niederthalheim      4:1                Sportanlage

Geretsberg            04.06.2016        SU Geretsberg – ASKÖ SV Uttendorf                 0:2      Gipfelbergstadion

Gmunden               14.08.2015         SV Gmunden – SV Bad Ischl                              3:2                   SEP Arena

Grieskirchen          01.05.2019       SV Grieskirchen – Junge Wikinger Ried            1:2           Fröling Stadion

Grünau/Almtal       04.09.2016         UFC Grünau – ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems              5:0                   Sportplatz

Gschwandt/Gmunden 04.09.2020     Union Gschwandt – ASKÖ Ohlsdorf              1:1                    Sportplatz

Gunskirchen         24.09.2021           Union Gunskirchen - Union Buchkirchen        6:0             Sportzentrum

Gurten                    09.04.2016              Union Gurten – BW Linz                                   1:4             Park21 Arena

Gutau                     07.08.2020              DSG Union Gutau – ASK St. Valentin             1:4                    Sportplatz

 

Haid                        22.08.2021             Soccer Ladies Haid - Union Pettenbach       3:1                   Sportplatz 

Hellmonsödt         28.10.2017              SV Hellmonsödt – UFC Aigen-Schlägl         4:0        Planetenstadion

Hofkirchen/Mühlkreis  19.06.2021   TSU Hofkirchen - Union Lembach                    1:5               Sportanlage

Hofkirchen/Trattnach   07.07.2019   Union Hofkirchen/Tr. – ATSV Schärding          1:6    Fledermaus Arena

Hofkirchen/Traunkreis 20.10.2018        SU Hofkirchen/Tr. – Union Rohr                  7:0                    Sportplatz

 

Julbach                 02.04.2016           Union Julbach – Union Vorderweißenbach     4:1         Friedhofstadion

 

Katsdorf                07.06.2014       Union Katsdorf – Union Vorderweißenbach         2:1                   Sportplatz

Katsdorf                02.08.2020         ASKÖ Katsdorf – ASK St. Valentin                         2:4                   Sportpark

Kefermarkt           06.05.2018         Union Kefermarkt – Union Neuhofen/Krems      0:3        Feldaiststadion

Kematen/Krems  28.04.2018  ASKÖ Kematen/Piberbach – SPG Hagenberg/S. ll 3:0  Sportplatz Kematen

Klaffer/Hochficht   21.06.2015      Union Klaffer – Union Nebelberg                           3:2            Sareno Arena

Krenglbach           24.09.2021       SV Krenglbach - SC Offenhausen                         3:2               Sportanlage

 

Lembach               15.08.2015       Union Lembach – TSV Ottensheim                       4:1  Römerbergstadion

Lenzing                  19.06.2016       ATSV Lenzing – Union Rainbach i.I.                       0:0             Waldstadion

Leonding               17.09.2016          Union Leonding – SC Hörsching                 2:2  Ferdinand-Karl-Anlage

Leonding               13.05.2018           ASKÖ Doppel-Hart – ATSV Stadl Paura ll           7:2            Waldstadion

Leonding                01.08.2020     ASKÖ Leonding – SPG Weißkirchen/Allhaming    0:7  Gaumbergstadion

Linz                          17.10.2021        LSC Linz - Union Peuerbach                                0:2  Franckviertel Arena 

Linz                          17.10.2021        BW Linz - ASKÖ Oedt (U14)                                  3:3        Schiffswertfplatz

Linz                          09.10.2021    DSG Union Pichling - ASKÖ Dionysen Traun       3:0 Horst-Lauß-Stadion

Linz                          03.10.2021        BW Linz Amateure - ATSV Neuzeug                    0:0           Westbahnplatz

Linz                          26.06.2021     ASKÖ Blaue Elf Linz - Union Neuhofen/Krems    1:8 Wasserparkstadion

Linz                          23.06.2021     AKA LASK Juniors – AKA St. Pölten (U18)               0:0 OÖFV Verbandsal.

Linz                         16.10.2020         Union Babenberg – ASKÖ Leonding                    0:6     Landessportfeld

Linz                         16.08.2020        ASKÖ Neue Heimat – Union Pucking                    3:0                 Sportplatz

Linz                         10.02.2018      ASKÖ Blaue Elf Linz – Union Ansfelden              0:5  Sportpark Auwiesen

Linz                         10.02.2018       SK Admira Linz – ASKÖ Doppel-Hart             4:2  ABC Bewegungscenter

Linz                         08.06.2018        Union Edelweiß – ASV St. Marienkirchen/P.         1:2   Edelweiß Stadion

Linz                         17.04.2017        Union Kleinmünchen – SKN St. Pölten Frauen   0:5             Sportanlage

Linz                         10.09.2017          SK St. Magdalena – Union Lembach                8:0 Sonnleitner Stadion

Linz                         17.04.2017          Blau Weiß Linz – LASK Linz                               1:1 Linzer Stadion (Gugl)

Linz                         02.09.2016       SK Admira Linz – UFC Rohrbach/Berg       1:2  Sportplatz Bachlbergweg

Linz                         08.08.2015        Blau Weiß Linz – SV Wallern                                3:0   Donaupark Stadion

Linz                         21.04.2014       ASKÖ Donau Linz – SU St. Martin                       3:0 Peter-Rinder-Stadion

 

Marchtrenk             22.10.2016      SC Marchtrenk – Viktoria Marchtrenk                   0:2                Waldstadion

Marchtrenk             11.09.2021      SV Viktoria Marchtrenk - SC Marchtrenk               0:0                Sportanlage

Mauthausen          07.06.2014      ASKÖ Mauthausen – Union Allhaming                0:1        Steinbrucharena

Mauthausen           11.10.2014     ASKÖ Mauthausen – Union Allhaming                 0:3       Sportanlage Neu

Meggenhofen         19.06.2016    Union Meggenhofen – Union Stroheim                4:0       Autobahnstadion

Mehrnbach              05.09.2021     Union Mehrnbach - SV Weng                                2:2                Sportanlage

Micheldorf               17.09.2016      SV Micheldorf – SV Gmunden                               1:1                Sportanlage

Mitterkirchen           24.09.2016      Union Mitterkirchen – Union Bad Zell                  2:1                    Sportplatz

Mondsee                 21.04.2018      Union Mondsee – SV Schalchen                         3:0                            Arena

Münzkirchen           05.09.2021      FC Münzkirchen - Union Pettenbach                   0:1                Sportanlage

 

Naarn/Marchland   23.09.2017    DSG Union Naarn – SV Bad Schallerbach          1:5    Donauwell Stadion

Neuhofen/Innkreis 22.03.2015          USV Neuhofen/I. – SV Sierning                        0:1     Metallbau Stadion

Neuhofen/Krems   13.04.2019    Union Neuhofen/K. – TSV Frankenburg                3:1               Sportanlage

Neumarkt/Pötting  25.05.2017        SV Neumarkt/P. – ATSV Sattledt                           1:1                   Sportplatz

Neuzeug                   08.10.2021       ATSV Neuzeug - SC Marchtrenk                          3:1              Waldstadion

Niederneukirchen   23.11.2014      SU Niederneukirchen – SV Urfahr                      1:0               Sportanlage

Niederwaldkirchen 19.06.2021  Union Niederwaldkirchen - Union Herzogsdorf   3:1   Pesenbachstadion

 

Oftering                     23.11.2014          SV Oftering – SC Offenhausen                         0:4                  Sportplatz

Ottensheim              03.06.2017    TSV Ottensheim – Union Putzleinsdorf                 3:2                      Stadion

 

Pabneukirchen        23.04.2016   Union Pabneukirchen – Union Schönau               2:1              Sportanlage

Pasching                  20.08.2021    SV Pasching 16 - Union Edelweiß Juniors           2:0           Sportplatz KR

Pasching                  01.12.2019     LASK Linz – SK Rapid Wien                                    0:3             Waldstadion

Perg                           30.08.2015      Union Perg – SU St. Martin i.M.                              1:1   Machland Stadion

Perg                           12.11.2016       ASKÖ Perg – Union Mitterkirchen                         0:1            Sportanlage

Pettenbach               02.07.2021      Union Pettenbach – Union Gschwandt                5:1                        Arena

Peuerbach               15.10.2021      Union Peuerbach - SC Schwanenstadt 08          2:3             Sportanlage

Pichl                          30.05.2015       SV Pichl – Union Neukirchen/V-P.                         0:1   Winkelfeldstadion

Pregarten                 24.03.2017      ASKÖ Pregarten – UFC Rohrbach/Berg               1:2          ASKÖ Stadion

Pregarten                 18.03.2017         Union Pregarten – Union Lasberg                      1:1      Kornspitz Arena

Puchenau                12.05.2019     Union Puchenau – Union Edelweiß Juniors         4:1                 Sportplatz

Putzleinsdorf           26.06.2021     Union Putzleinsdorf – Union Lembach                   5:1          Sportzentrum

 

Raab                        22.03.2015        Union Raab – Union Eggerding                             1:1                Sportplatz

Ried/Innkreis          04.12.2013         SV Ried – SK Rapid Wien                                       2:0                       Arena

Ried/Innkreis          02.06.2019 Junge Wikinger Ried – Union Edelweiß                   3:2  Stadion/Stadt Ried

Ried/Riedmark       09.04.2016        Union Ried/Rdmk. – Union Arbing                         2:1               Sportplatz

Rohrbach/Berg       02.04.2016       UFC Rohrbach/Berg – SK Admira Linz                   4:1          Sportanlage

 

St. Florian                  16.09.2016        Union St.Florian – TSV Hartberg                                    2:2      Sportpark

St.Georgen/Gusen   11.10.2014   TSV St. Georgen/Gusen – Union Lembach         0:2  Wohnbau Aktivpark

St. Marienkirchen/P. 06.04.2018       ASV St.Marienkirchen/Polsenz – WSC Hertha          1:1                Arena

St.Marienkirchen/S. 25.05.2017        TSV St.Marienkirchen/Schä. – SU Ostermiething    0:2                Arena

St. Martin/Innkreis   09.10.2021  Union St.Martin/Innkreis - SV Neumarkt/Pötting 0:1 Sportanlage Jenseits

St.Martin/Mühlkreis 22.10.2016         SU St. Martin i.M. – UVB Vöcklamarkt                    1:2     Aubachstadion

St. Ulrich/Steyr         21.04.2018     USV St. Ulrich – Union Neuhofen/Krems                 2:2  Voralpenstadion

St. Valentin               25.10.2015        ASK St. Valentin – TSV St. Georgen/Gusen           3:0           Steyr Arena

St. Valentin               25.03.2018         SC St. Valentin – Union Bad Zell                            0:0              Sportplatz

Sattledt                     19.03.2016          ATSV Sattledt – Union Esternberg                         0:1         Waldstadion

Saxen                       28.04.2018         Union Saxen – Union Schiedlberg                         2:2         Waldstadion

Schalchen               04.06.2016         SV Schalchen – ATSV Ranshofen                   2:1  Scheiterbachstadion

Schardenberg         08.07.2017        Union Schardenberg – Union Sigharting              4:1              Sportplatz

Scharnstein          04.09.2016   SV Scharnstein – SPG Dorf/Andorf Frauen      3:1 Sportplatz Pürstermühle

Schlierbach           22.08.2021         Union Schlierbach - Union Gschwandt                 3:3                       Arena

Schwanenstadt     27.07.2014        SC Schwanenstadt – SV Bad Ischl                        4:1 Stadion vor der Au

Schärding               15.04.2017        SK Schärding – Union Esternberg                        2:2  Rennbahnstadion

Senftenbach           22.09.2018        SC Senftenbach – SV Lambrechten                     2:1             Sportanlage

Sierning                   13.04.2014        SV Sierning – SV Micheldorf                                   1:2            Sportanlage

Stadl Paura             25.07.2015       ATSV Stadl Paura – Union St. Florian                    1:0  Max-Pagl-Stadion

Steyr                         08.02.2015      SK Vorwärts Steyr – FC Wels                          3:4  Sportanlage Rennbahn

Steyr                         29.05.2014      ATSV Steyr – SV Micheldorf 1b                        5:2 Sportanlage Münichholz

Steyr                         06.07.2013       SK Vorwärts Steyr – AC Sparta Prag            2:5              Vorwärts Stadion

Steyregg                  31.07.2016       SV Steyregg – SK Admira Linz                      1:2                       Sportanlage

 

Taufkirchen/Pram  15.04.2017      SV Taufkirchen – Union Nebelberg                          5:2      Gruber Stadion

Ternberg                 17.09.2016       SU Ternberg – SPG Antieshofen/W.                         0:5               Sportplatz

Traun                       01.05.2019              SV Traun – Union Kefermarkt                             4:0          Sportanlage

Traun                       23.09.2017         ASKÖ Oedt 1b – SC Hörsching                 2:3 Sportanlage Transdurbia

Traun                      17.06.2015   Dionysen Traun – Union Niederneukirchen  2:0          Sportplatz Dionysen

 

Utzenaich               22.09.2018              TSV Utzenaich – ATSV Ranshofen                 0:1    Stadion Utzenaich

 

Vorchdorf                  18.06.2021      ASKÖ Vorchdorf - Union Pettenbach                4:1                              Arena

Vorderweißenbach 22.06.2014     Union Vorderweißenbach – Union Pregarten 1:1                  Sportanlage

Vöcklabruck             16.07.2014    SV Austria Salzburg – Blau Weiß Linz                2:0   Stadion Vöcklabruck

Vöcklamarkt             22.04.2016  UVB Vöcklamarkt – SV Grieskirchen                   2:0 Black Crevice Stadion

 

Walding                  03.06.2017      Union Walding – SU Schenkenfelden                    0:0                  Sportpark

Wallern                   31.07.2015         SV Wallern – SK Vorwärts Steyr                             0:3             Sportanlage

Wartberg/Aist         23.09.2017            TSU Wartberg/Aist – Union Putzleinsdorf         1:2              Aiststadion

Weißkirchen/Traun 08.03.2019    SPG Weißkirchen/Allhaming– SV Wallern     2:1   Sportpark /Weyerbach

Wels                        25.06.2016           FC Wels – SV Ried                                                  0:2        Renner Arena

Wels                        04.04.2015       Blaue Elf Wels – SK Rot Weiß Lambach                3:1       Blaue Elf Platz

Wels                        30.05.2015         FC Wels – Union Nebelberg                                3:2  Altes Stadion Wels

Wels                        21.07.2015         ESV Wels – Hertha WSC Wels                               0:2                Sportplatz

Wels                        01.02.2014        Union Thalheim – SC Marchtrenk                     3:1  Stadion WSC Hertha

Wesenufer             05.07.2015        Union Wesenufer – SV Waizenkirchen                   2:3     Donautal Arena

Wilhering               25.09.2016              SV Wilhering – SU Altenberg                               2:0           Sportanlage

Wilhering               02.09.2016              Union Mühlbach – ASKÖ Öedt b                         0:1  Gössnparkarena

Windhaag/Perg    18.08.2019    SPG Ladies Perg/Windhaag – SU Ternberg        4:4  Sportplatz Windhaag

Wolfern                  20.10.2018          SU Wolfern – SC St. Valentin                                   2:1         Sportzentrum

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
www.amatzka2.at