Meine Reisen durch die Fussballwelt
Meine Reisen durch die Fussballwelt

90 Spiele in Oberösterreich

            Ort                           Datum                                      Spiel  

Allhaming                            17.04.2017                  Union Allhaming - UVB Juniors

Altheim                                25.05.2017                  SK Altheim - UFC Eferding

Andorf                                 15.04.2017                  FC Andorf - UFC Eferding

Bad Ischl                             30.09.2017                  SV Bad Ischl - Union Weißkirchen

Bad Kreuzen                       26.04.2015                  Union Bad Kreuzen - ASKÖ Perg

Bad Leonfelden                   28.10.2017     SU Bad Leonfelden - Union Vorderweißenbach

Bad Schallerbach                30.04.2015            SV Bad Schallerbach - Union Weißkirchen

Braunau                              26.05.2016                  FC Braunau - ATSV Sattledt

Burgkirchen                         26.05.2016                  Union Burgkirchen - SV Pfaffstätt

Dietach                                16.06.2016               Union Dietach - TSV St.Georgen/Gusen

Ebensee                              29.05.2014                  ASKÖ Ebensee - ATSV Timelkam

Ebensee                              29.05.2014                  SV Ebensee - ATSV Lenzing

Enns                                     12.11.2016                 SK Enns - SV Wilhering

Eferding                               19.03.2016                 UFC Eferding - TSV Utzenaich

Eggerding                            21.04.2014                 Union Eggerding - Union Raab

Gallneukirchen                     16.04.2016                SV Gallneukirchen - ASKÖ Oedt

Geretsberg                           04.06.2016                SU Geretsberg - ASKÖ SV Uttendorf

Gmunden                             14.08.2015                SV Gmunden - SV Bad Ischl

Grünau im Almtal                  04.09.2016                UFC Grünau - ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems

Gurten                                 09.04.2016                 Union Gurten - BW Linz

Hellmonsödt                         28.10.2017                 SV Hellmonsödt - UFC Aigen-Schlägl

Julbach                                02.04.2016            Union Julbach - Union Vorderweißenbach

Katsdorf                               07.06.2014            Union Katsdorf - Union Vorderweißenbach

Klaffer                                  21.06.2015                 Union Klaffer - Union Nebelberg

Lembach                              15.08.2015                 Union Lembach - TSV Ottensheim

Lenzing                                19.06.2016                 ATSV Lenzing - Union Rainbach i.I.

Leonding                              17.09.2016                 Union Leonding - SC Hörsching

Linz (Donaupark)                  08.08.2015                 Blau Weiß Linz - SV Wallern

Linz                                       17.04.2017                 Union Kleinmünchen - SKN St.Pölten

Linz                                       09.09.2017                 SK St.Magdalena - Union Lembach

Linz                                       17.04.2017                 Blau Weiß Linz - LASK Linz

Linz                                       02.09.2016                 SK Admira Linz - UFC Rohrbach/Berg

Linz                                       21.04.2014                 ASKÖ Donau Linz - SU Sankt Martin

Marchtrenk                            22.10.2016                SC Marchtrenk - Viktoria Marchtrenk

Mauthausen (alt)                   07.06.2014                ASKÖ Mauthausen - Union Allhaming

Mauthausen  (neu)                11.10.2014                ASKÖ Mauthausen - Union Allhaming

Meggenhofen                        19.06.2016                Union Meggenhofen - Union Stroheim

Micheldorf                              17.09.2016                SV Micheldorf - SV Gmunden

Naarn im Machlande              23.09.2017           DSG Union Naarn - SV Bad Schallerbach

Mitterkirchen                          24.09.2016                Union Mitterkirchen - Union Bad Zell

Neuhofen im Innkreis             22.03.2015               USV Neuhofen i. Innkreis - SV Sierning

Neumarkt/Pötting                    25.05.2017                SV Neumarkt/P. - ATSV Sattledt

Niederneukirchen                  23.11.2014                  Union Niederneukirchen - SV Urfahr  

Oftering                                 23.11.2014                  SV Oftering - SC Offenhausen

Ottensheim                            03.06.2017                 TSV Ottensheim - Union Putzleinsdorf

Pabneukirchen                      23.04.2016               Union Pabneukirchen - Union Schönau

Perg                                       30.08.2015                 Union Perg - SU St.Martin i.M.

Perg                                       12.11.2016                 ASKÖ Perg - Union Mitterkirchen

Pichl                                       30.05.2015                 SV Pichl - Union Neukirchen/ V.- P.

Pregarten                               24.03.2017              ASKÖ Pregarten - UFC Rohrbach/Berg

Pregarten                               18.03.2017                 Union Pregarten - Union Lasberg

Raab                                      22.03.2015                 Union Raab - Union Eggerding

Ried                                        04.12.2013                SV Josko Ried - SK Rapid Wien

Ried/Riedmark                        09.04.2016                Union Ried/Rdmk. - Union Arbing

Rohrbach/Berg                       02.04.2016                UFC Rohrbach/Berg - SK Admira Linz

Sankt Florian                          16.09.2016                Union St.Florian - TSV Hartberg

Sankt Georgen/Gusen            11.10.2014         TSV St.Georgen/Gusen - Union Lembach

Sankt Marienkirchen/Schärding 25.05.2017      TSV St.Marienkirchen - SU Ostermiething

Sankt Martin im Mühlkreis       22.10.2016               SU St.Martin i.M. - UVB Vöcklamarkt

Sankt Valentin                         25.10.2015         ASK St.Valentin - TSV St.Georgen/Gusen

Sattledt                                   19.03.2016                ATSV Sattledt - Union Esternberg

Schalchen                               04.06.2016                SV Schalchen - ATSV Ranshofen

Schardenberg                         08.07.2017             Union Schardenberg - Union Sigharting

Scharnstein                             04.09.2016                SV Scharnstein - SPG Dorf/Andorf

Schwanenstadt                        27.07.2014                SC Schwanenstadt - SV Bad Ischl

Schärding                                15.04.2017                SK Schärding - Union Esternberg

Sierning                                   13.04.2014                SV Sierning - SV Micheldorf 

Stadl-Paura                             25.07.2015                ATSV Stadl-Paura - Union St. Florian

Steyr                                        06.07.2013               SK Vorwärts Steyr - Sparta Prag

Steyr (Rennbahn)                    08.02.2015               SK Vorwärts Steyr - FC Wels

Steyr                                        29.05.2014               ATSV Steyr - SV Micheldorf 1b

Steyregg                                  31.07.2016               SV Steyregg - SK Admira Linz

Taufkirchen/Pram                     15.04.2017               SV Taufkirchen - Union Nebelberg

Ternberg                                  17.09.2016        SU Ternberg - SPG Antieshofen/Weilbach

Traun                                       17.06.2015        Dionysen Traun - Union Niederneukirchen

Traun                                        23.09.2017              ASKÖ Oedt 1b - SC Hörsching

Vorderweißenbach                   22.06.2014     Union Vorderweißenbach - Union Pregarten

Vöcklabruck                             16.07.2014               SV Austria Salzburg - BW Linz

Vöcklamarkt                              22.04.2016              UVB Vöcklamarkt - SV Grieskirchen

Walding                                     03.06.2017              Union Walding - SU Schenkenfelden

Wallern                                     31.07.2015               SV Wallern - SK Vorwärts Steyr

Wartberg ob der Aist                 23.09.2017          TSU Wartberg/Aist - Union Putzleinsdorf

Wels (Hertha WSC)                  01.02.2014               Union Thalheim - SC Marchtrenk

Wels                                          04.04.2015         Blaue Elf Wels - SK Rot Weiß Lambach 

Wels                                          30.05.2015              FC Wels Ladies - Union Nebelberg

Wels                                          21.07.2015              ESV Wels - WSC Hertha Wels

Wels                                          25.06.2016              FC Wels - SV Ried

Wesenufer                                 05.07.2015             Union Wesenufer - SV Waizenkirchen

Wilhering                                    25.09.2016            SV Wilhering - SU Altenberg

Wilhering                                    02.09.2016            Union Mühlbach - ASKÖ Oedt 1b

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
www.amatzka2.at